Hessenkader Kampf

Unsere erfolgreichen Sportlerinnen und Sportler

Raphael Becher
Budo-Schule Wiesbaden
Gold Hessenmeisterschaften 2021
Silber Offener Rheinland Pfalz Cup 2019
Bronze DTU Final-8-Turnier 2020 Hessen

Nour Ben Amar
TG Schwalbach
Gold Hessenmeisterschaften 2021
Bronze Sachsen-Anhalt-Cup 2021

Noah Chan
1. Gelnhäuser Taekwondo Club
Deutscher Meister 2019
Silber President Cup 2019
Silber Dutch Open 2019

Ann-Christin Dorow
1. Gelnhäuser Taekwondo Club
1. Platz Berlin Open 2019
3. Platz Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft 2019
mehrfache Hessenmeisterin

Daoud El Barkani
TG Schwalbach
Gold Hessenmeisterschaften 2021
Gold Sachsen-Anhalt-Cup 2021

Wissal El Barkani
TG Schwalbach
Gold Int. Tuttlinger Turnier 2020
Gold Int. Eschweiler Pokal 2019
Mehrfache Hessenmeisterin

Serhat-Vinh Gürbüz
Budokwan Kampfsport Frankfurt
Gold Park Pokal 
Mehrfacher Hessenmeister
Gold Sachsen-Anhalt-Cup 

Hayden Khin
Wydad Budo-Fitness Frankfurt
Gold Dutch Open 2021
Bronze DM 2021
Gold Bavarian Open 2021

Jayvin Khin
Wydad Budo-Fitness Frankfurt
Bronze DM 2021
Gold Sachsen-Anhalt-Cup 2021
Gold Hessenmeisterschaften 2021

Zahra Massomi
Taekwondo Cappel Marburg e.V.
Luxembourg Open, Bronze 2019
Silber und Bronze Deutsche Meisterschaften 2018/2019
Mehrfache Hessenmeisterin

Muris Music
Taekyon-Dojang Frankfurt
Gold Hessenmeisterschaft 2022
Silber Berlin Open 2022
Silber DTU Final Saarland 2022

Irina Neumann
Taekwondo-Verein Bergstraße
Hessenmeisterin 2019
Gold Saarland Open 2019
Gold Offener Hessen Cup 2019

Sasa Rep
Wydad Budo-Fitness Frankfurt
Gold Hessenmeisterschaften 2021
Silber Bavarian Open 2021
Gold Rheinlandpfalzpokal 2018

Justus Röder
TV Salmünster
Bronze DM 2018 und 2018
Bronze German Open 2019
Bronze Belgium Open und Croatia Open 2019

Jean-Luc Rzepka
TV Salmünster
Gold Hessenmeisterschaften 2018
Gold DM 2021
Gold TURP-Pokal 2019

Philipp Schulz
1. Gelnhäuser Taekwondo Club
Gold Hessenmeisterschaft 2019
Silber TURP Pokal 2019
Silber Offener Hessencup 2018

Sarah Spillmann
1. Gelnhäuser Taekwondo Club
Gold Sachsen-Anhalt-Cup 2019
Bronze German Open 2020
mehrfache Hessenmeisterin

Houjaima Tahert
TG Schwalbach
Hessenmeisterschaft 2019 1 Platz
Masters 2016 2.Platz
Hessen-Cup 2020 2 Platz (Final-8-Turnier)

Mehmet Tello
SC Steinberg
2 x Gold Hessencup
Gold Hessenpokal
Gold Rheinlandpfalzpokal

Thavann Thong
Wydad Budo-Fitness Frankfurt
Gold DM 2021
Silber Bavarian Open 2021
Bronze Sachsen-Anhalt-Cup 2021

Giuliana Vigneri
TV Salmünster
Offener Hessencup 2019 1. Platz, 2020 2.Platz
Saarland Open 2019 1. Platz,
Bronze DM 2021

Kira Wirz
Budo-Schule Wiesbaden
Bronze Deutsche Meisterschaften
Silber Int. NRW Masters
Gold Rheinlandpfalzmeisterschaften

William Wolkenfeld
Budo-Schule Wiesbaden
Gold Offener Rheinland Pfalz Cup 2019
Silber Hessenmeisterschaft 2019
Gold Hessenmeisterschaft 2021

Ayman Yachaoui
TG Schwalbach
Bronze Hessenmeisterschaften 2021
Gold Sachsen-Anhalt-Cup 2021

Imane Yachaoui
TG Schwalbach
Gold DTU Finals 8 Hessen Cup 2020
Gold Offener Hessen Cup 2019
2 x Gold Grevenmacher Mosel Open Luxemburg 2019/2018